2015/2016 Bałtyk II Gdynia, sezon 2016/2017 - A klasa 2017/2018

1 28.08.2016 Celtic Reda D 8:2 Młynarczyk 3, Śliżewski, Bartnicki, Nowak, Klecha, Gołubiński
2 03.09.2016 LZS Bojano W 0:6
3 10.09.2016 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo D 3:1 Suworow, Kudyba, Niemiec
4 17.09.2016 Zenit Łęczyce W 4:1 Suworow 2, Kudyba, Niemiec
5 25.09.2016 Zatoka Puck D 4:1 Klecha 2, Młynarczyk, Kudyba
6 01.10.2016 Wicher Wierzchucino W 1:0 Kudyba
7 08.10.2016 MKS II Władysławowo D 6:0 Klecha 4, Kudyba, Bartnicki
8 16.10.2016 Portowiec Gdańsk D 3:1* Stencel, Klecha, Rzepa                                                                                    *walkower 0:3
9 22.10.2016 Potok Kamionka Sopot W 2:1 Ruszkul 2
10 30.10.2016 Latarnik Choczewo D 5:0 Ruszkul 2, Bartnicki, Kudyba, Nowak
11 05.11.2016 KP Sopot W 0:2
12 13.11.2016 KP Gdynia D 6:0 Kudyba 3, Nowak, Klecha, Mościcki
13 20.11.2016 Kaszubia Starzyno D 7:1 Kudyba 2, Nowak, Klecha, Grzonkowski, Fol, Drzeżdżon sam.
14 25.03.2017 Celtic Reda W 4:0 Gulczyński 3, Pogranichnyi
15 02.04.2017 LZS Bojano D 5:1 Klecha 2, Gulczyński, Krysiński, Nowak
16 09.04.2017 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo W 3:1 Gulczyński 2, Krysiński
17 15.04.2017 Zenit Łęczyce D 1:0 Gulczyński
18 22.04.2017 Zatoka Puck W 4:1 Kwaśniak 2, Krysiński, Gulczyński
19 30.04.2017 Wicher Wierzchucino D 12:1 Gulczyński 3, Buławski 3, Kwaśniak 2, Młynarczyk, Grzonkowski, Malanowski, Moszczyński sam.
20 07.05.2017 MKS II Władysławowo W 4:1 Gulczyński 2, Buławski, Nowak
21 13.05.2017 Portowiec Gdańsk W 5:0 Klecha 3, Gulczyński, Buławski
22 21.05.2017 Potok Kamionka Sopot D 2:0 Buławski, Kwaśniak
23 27.05.2017 Latarnik Choczewo W 1:3 Golc
24 04.06.2017 KP Sopot D 3:2 Krysiński, Nowak, Gulczyński
25 11.06.2017 KP Gdynia W 10:0 Klecha 4, Golc 3, Mościcki, Pobłocki, Nowicki sam.
26 17.06.2017 Kaszubia Starzyno W 9:0 Kwaśniak 3, Niemiec 2, Nowak, Grzonkowski, Fol, Wejman
PPr 07.09.2016 GTS Pszczółki D 5:0 Bartnicki 3, Golc, Kudyba
PPr 21.09.2016 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański D 2:5d. Bartnicki, Niemiec

Tabela

L.p.

drużyna m pkt z r p bramki
1.  Bałtyk II Gdynia 26 66 22 0 4 109-28
2.  Potok Kamionka Sopot 26 61 20 1 5 79-27
3.  LZS Bojano 26 54 17 3 6 77-41
4.  KP Sopot 26 53 17 2 7 96-54
5.  Zenit Łęczyce 26 53 17 2 7 91-42
6.  Portowiec Gdańsk 26 40 12 4 10 69-53
7.  MKS II Władysławowo 26 36 11 3 12 85-75
8.  Błyskawica Reda Rekowo 26 31 9 4 13 56-58
9.  Zatoka Puck 26 28 8 4 14 45-78
10.  Latarnik Choczewo 26 27 8 3 15 41-77
11.  Celtic Reda 26 24 7 3 16 40-84
12.  Kaszubia Starzyno 26 22 7 1 18 44-82
13.  KP Gdynia 26 21 6 3 17 37-111
14.  Wicher Wierzchucino 26 13 4 1 21 28-87