2009/2010 Bałtyk II Gdynia, sezon 2010/2011 - B klasa 2011/2012

1 04.09.2010 Huragan II Przodkowo W 5:0 Grubba 2, Pietryka, Bieliński, Saj
2 12.09.2010 KP Gdynia D 3:1 Kozerkiewicz, Domachowski, Grubba
3 18.09.2010 Dragon Bojano W 0:0
4 25.09.2010 OKS Janowo D 14:1 Kozerkiewicz 6, Rakowski 2, Ickiewicz 2, Domachowski, Byczkowski, Opalach, Saj
5 02.10.2010 Eko-Prod Szemud W 2:1 Domachowski, Musuła
6 10.10.2010 KKS Koleczkowo D 7:1 Grubba 4, Byczkowski 2, Rakowski
7 17.10.2010 Damor Rumia W 6:0 Rakowski 2, Michałek 2, Drzymała, Byczkowski
8 24.10.2010 Kamionka Sopot D 5:0 Drzymała, Byczkowski, Rakowski, Michałek, Grubba
9 30.10.2010 Celtic Reda W 2:1 Byczkowski 2
10 03.04.2011 Huragan II Przodkowo D 4:2 Pruchnik 2, Domachowski, Lilo
11 10.04.2011 KP Gdynia D 2:0 Łuczak 2
12 17.04.2011 Dragon Bojano D 3:3 Domachowski, Drzymała, Łuczak
13 30.04.2011 OKS Janowo W 4:1 Kaszuba, Lilo, Ickiewicz, Drzymała
14 08.05.2011 Eko-Prod Szemud D 2:0 Domachowski 2
15 14.05.2011 KKS Koleczkowo W 2:3 Ickiewicz, Wagner
16 21.05.2011 Damor Rumia D 11:0 Kudyba 2, Michał Kozieł 2, Jezierski 2, Domachowski, Kaszuba, Szczepankowski, Krajnik, Drzymała
17 28.05.2011 Kamionka Sopot W 10:0 Ickiewicz 3, Wychnowski 2, Domachowski 2, Śmigielski 2, Janocha
18 01.06.2011 Celtic Reda D 2:3 Ickiewicz, Domachowski
PPr 15.09.2010 Amator Kiełpino D 7:4 Grubba 2, Wagner, Domachowski, Siezieniewski, Kozerkiewicz, Saj
PPr 06.10.2010 Gedania Gdańsk D 3:1 Rakowski, Domachowski, Byczkowski
PPr 20.11.2010 Bałtyk Sztutowo D 10:2 Grubba 3, Kozerkiewicz 2, Binkowski, Hinz, Wagner, Byczkowski, Frankowski
PPr 06.04.2011 Gryf 2009 Tczew D 1:2 Frankowski

Tabela

L.p.

drużyna m pkt z r p bramki
1.  Bałtyk II Gdynia 18 44 14 2 2 84-17
2.  Eko-Prod Szemud 18 41 13 2 3 72-31
3.  Celtic Reda 18 32 10 2 6 56-30
4.  Dragon Bojano 18 32 9 5 4 33-26
5.  KP Gdynia 18 25 8 1 9 38-44
6.  Damor Rumia 18 25 8 1 9 28-50
7.  Huragan II Przodkowo 18 21 6 3 9 34-46
8.  KKS Koleczkowo 18 20 6 2 10 33-51
9.  OKS Janowo 18 18 6 0 12 37-58
10.  Kamionka Sopot 18 3 1 0 17 32-94