Piłkarze Bałtyku Gdynia od 1980 roku:

A B C D F G H J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Y Z Ż

Abraham Mariusz 1994-1995
Adamiuk Andrzej 2000
Adamus Błażej 1997-2001, 2008-2010, 2012-2013
Andrychowski Łukasz 2009
Atanacković Aleksandar 2017

Barnik Wojciech 2012-2013
Bartlewski Mirosław 1990
Bejuk Tomasz 2016-2017
Bemowski Tomasz 1994, 2001
Bemowski Zbigniew 1980-1981
Benkowski Michał 2010-2012
Białek Krzysztof 1995-1996, 2000-2001
Bianga Andrzej 1977-1979, 1981
Biecke Kamil 2012
Bielecki Miłosz 2009
Bieliński Jarosław 1997
Bieliński Michał 2010
Bikiewicz Andrzej 1976-1978, 1980
Biskup Jakub 2001-2002
Biskup Michał 1990-1994
Biszto Michał 2004-2005
Bledzewski Andrzej 1994-1996
Błaszczyk Bolesław 1983-1984, 1986-1989
Bodzak Zbigniew 2012-2013
Bogdziński Grzegorz 1985-1988
Bojko Paweł 2002
Borkowski Tomasz 1996
Boros Adam 1989-1990
Broner Tomasz 2000
Budziwojski Paweł 2004-2007
Bujak Kazimierz 1979-1981
Bujnowski Rafał 2014-2015
Buławski Maciej 2016-2017
Bułka Krzysztof 2012-2016
Burzyński Stanisław 1982-1983
Byczkowski Arkadiusz 2009-2013
Byczyński Dariusz 1985

Cecherz Jarosław 1993
Cecherz Przemysław 1994
Chamera Michał 2000-2001, 2008-2010
Chanowski Sebastian 2000
Chmieliński Witold 1999-2003
Chorab Piotr 2009
Chwalisz Waldemar 1994
Cielecki Michał 2013-2014
Cirkowski Mieczysław 1982-1988
Cirkowski Wojciech 1982
Cybulski Aleksander 1980-1982, 1995-2000
Cysewski Krzysztof 2014
Czaplicki Jacek 1986-1987, 1989-1990, 1994-1996
Czuk Daniel 2007-2008
Czyżniewski Andrzej 1983-1986
Czyżniewski Maciej 2006

Danilczyk Michał 2012-2013
Dąbrowski Cezary 1996-2001
Dąbrowski Marek 1995-2001
Denz Rafał 1997
Dettlaff Marcin 2011-2012, 2014-2015
Dmitrzyk Michał 2015
Dobrzyński Dariusz 2002-2006
Drzymała Michał 2009-2013
Dubicki Daniel 1991-1994
Dukiewicz Paweł 1989
Dygoń Mariusz 1994
Dziekan Michał 2000

Feith Mirosław 1989-1994
Fera Piotr 1994
Figura Zbigniew 2003-2005
Filipczak Marek 1984-1985
Filipiak Miłosz 2011-2012
Filipik Piotr 1996-1997, 2000-2001
Florek Jędrzej 2009
Franczuk Edward 1985-1987, 1989
Frankowski Mateusz 2011-2012

Garczewski Krzysztof 2016-2017
Gawriłow Wołodia 1993
Gieraszek Arkadiusz 2015
Gierszewski Mieczysław 1975-1986, 1988-1989, 1992-1993
Gliński Artur 1992-2001
Głos Dariusz 2005
Gmiński Dawid 2008-2009
Golecki Andrzej 1990-1995
Gołubiński Cezary od 2016
Gorząch Adam 1980-1981, 1985-1989
Gostomski Maciej 2011
Goszkoderia Walery 1992-1995
Górski Grzegorz 2000-2001
Grabowski Dariusz 1998
Granosik Bartłomiej 2009-2011
Grembocki Damian 2011
Gronowski Jakub 2000-2003, 2007
Gródek Tomasz 2015
Grubba Dariusz 1995, 1997-2013
Grzesiuk Karol 2002-2008
Gulczyński Grzegorz 2017

Hachaj Grzegorz 1980-1981
Hartman Szymon 2009
Hebel Dariusz 1996-1997
Hinz Łukasz 2011
Hirsz Robert 2011
Hoppe Krzysztof 1998

Jadanowski Jacek 2016
Jagusiak Sławomir 1995-1999
Janicki Tomasz 2006
Janiszewski Arkadiusz 2004
Janzen Grzegorz 1997
Janzen Tomasz 2003, 2005
Jańczak Tomasz 2001-2003
Jarecki Piotr 1997-1998
Jaroń Jerzy 1989-1990
Jaroszek Piotr 2015-2016
Jarzembowski Krzysztof 2007
Jaskulski Dariusz 1985-1991
Jastrzębski Damian 2013-2014
Jaśkowski Łukasz 2004
Jeschke Marcin 2001, 2003, 2006
Jeszke Mariusz 1994
Jędryka Damian 2011
Jędrzejczak Robert 1997
Jurga Igor 2012

Kaczykowski Jakub 2008
Kajca Marcin 2015
Kaleta Dawid 2001-2005
Kałużny Wojciech 1983-1988
Kamiński Filip 2009
Kanabaj Janusz 1974-1980
Kaniecki Bartosz 2012
Karasiński Piotr 2015-2017
Kasprzak Radosław 2003
Kaszuba Jakub 2005-2007, 2010-2011
Kawa Jakub 2010
Kazubowski Roland 2014-2015
Kątek Michał 2000
Kelpin Grzegorz 1988, 1990, 1992
Kędzia Leszek 1968-1975, 1977-1981
Kiciński Maciej 2010-2011
Kiełdanowicz Kacper 2012-2013
Klajnszmit Rafał 1989-1995
Klawikowski Dawid 2012-2013
Klebba Daniel 2014-2016
Klecha Dominik od 2015
Klemczyk Wojciech 2001-2004, 2007-2008
Kłosowski Mirosław 1988-1989, 1991-1992
Knioch Łukasz 2002-2007
Kokosiński Daniel 2013
Kolenda Daniel 2004-2005
Kołakowski Sebastian 2002-2003
Komorowski Krzysztof 2001-2007
Konkolewski Andrzej 1984-1986
Korynt Tomasz 1982-1983, 1987-1989
Kotas Jarosław 1985-1987
Kowalski Krystian 1992, 1995-1996
Kowalski Łukasz 2010
Kowol Michał 2013
Kozaczuk Andrzej 1988, 1990-1991
Kozerkiewicz Mateusz 2007-2010
Kozieł Michał 2011
Kożuchowski Tomasz 1990
Krajewski Adam 1997
Krauze Piotr 1980-1981
Krauze Wiesław 1981-1984
Kropiwnicki Krzysztof 1987-1990
Król Łukasz 2001-2002, 2006-2007
Król Marcin 1996
Król Paweł 2010-2012
Krugły Marcin 2000-2002
Krysiński Radosław 2013-2017
Krzemiński Łukasz 2014-2015
Krzemiński Radosław 2008
Kubsik Marcin 2008
Kudyba Dariusz 2003-2004, 2007-2013
Kugiel Robert 2005-2006
Kuss Przemysław 2008
Kunda Jan 1981
Kuniczuk Mirosław 1985-1986
Kurdziel Sebastian 2001, 2003
Kurs Kamil 2013-2014
Kuzimski Mateusz od 2015
Kuźmińczuk Krzysztof 2007
Kuźniarski Jarosław 2013

Lemanek Dominik 2011-2012
Leśniczak Michał 2008
Lewiński Patryk 2013
Lewna Maciej 1997
Lilo Murilo Rufino Barbosa 2010-2011
Lis Marcin 2009
Lisicki Mariusz 1985, 1989-1990
Litwinko Adam 2007-2009
Loda Rafał 2011

Łatka Dariusz 2016
Łopacki Paweł 2007
Łosiński Grzegorz 1983
Łosiński Jacek 1989, 1992
Łoziński Dawid 2010-2011
Łuczak Mateusz 2011
Łukasiak Marcin 2007

Macios Artur 1997-1998
Macios Marek 1998
Maćkowiak Patryk 2004, 2006
Malicki Remigiusz 2010-2011
Małachowski Andrzej 1977-1982
Manelski Maciej 2011
Marszałek Leszek 1985
Martyniuk Marcin 2000, 2005-2012
Maszota Dariusz 1992
Masztak Łukasz 2002
Matysiak Marcin 2010-2012, od 2015
Mazur Robert 1994
Melaniuk Janusz 2005-2006
Melcer Stanisław 1976-1984
Miasnikow Siergiej 1996
Michałek Michał 2010-2011
Michniewicz Czesław 1990-1992
Mierzejewski Sebastian 1997-1999, 2001
Milczarek Marek 2014
Milewski Sebastian 2006-2007
Miszewski Roman 1983-1985
Mitianiec Rafał 1996
Mitrosz Oskar 2001
Młynarczyk Mateusz 2016-2017
Modrzejewski Mirosław 1983-1984, 1986-1989
Mojsa Henryk 1980-1981
Morawski Łukasz 2001-2002
Morka Robert 1998-2001
Moszczyński Mirosław 1985
Motyka Tomasz 1996-1997
Możejko Janusz 1986-1990
Musuła Wojciech 2010-2012

Nadolny Łukasz 2008-2010
Nakielski Andrzej 1991-1992
Naumiuk Tomasz 2000, 2002-2003
Nawrocki Michał 2013
Niemczewski Sebastian 2005
Niezgoda Lech 2000-2001, 2005
Noga Paweł 2011-2012
Nowacki Tomasz 1994-1999
Nowacki Zbigniew 1968-1969, 1971-1973, 1976-1983

Ochocinski Daniel 2012
Odżga Sebastian 1994
Okrój Rafał 1993, 1995-1998
Omeljaniuk Artur 1997-2000, 2003
Omeljaniuk Walenty 1976-1981
Opuszewicz Andrzej 1991-1993
Ostrowski Łukasz 2015

Pająk Patryk 2007
Panasiuk Bartosz 2014
Papaleo Lawrence 2012
Partyński Leszek 1988-1990
Pastwa Jarosław 1990
Patalan Dariusz 2007-2008
Pawelec Dariusz 1994, 1997-1999
Paździor Tadeusz 1980-1984
Pek Damian 2000-2001, 2005
Penar Marek 2000-2005
Peta Aleksander 2003-2009
Pettke Marcin 2014-2015
Piec Marcin 2013
Piekarski Tomasz 2012-2016
Pietkiewicz Sławomir 1996-1997
Pietrzyk Michał 2008-2010
Pięta Wojciech 2008-2009
Pilch Mateusz 2014
Pionk Bartosz 2012-2013
Pleśniar Marcin 2003-2004
Podgórniak Mikołaj 1994-2002, 2006
Pogranichnyi Tymur 2017
Politowski Paweł 2005
Poręba Marcin 2016-2017
Poźniak Tomasz 2008
Preizner Tomasz 2013
Prinz Mateusz 2008
Proena Arkadiusz od 2013
Pruchnik Michał 2011
Prusaczyk Adam 2012-2013
Przybylski Sobiesław 1998-2001
Przybyszewski Rafał 2008-2009
Przygodzki Ryszard 1984-1986
Ptach Jacek 1995-1996
Ptaszyński Wojciech 1990-1993
Pudysiak Marcin 1991-1996, 1998-2000
Puszkarz Zdzisław 1982-1984
Puzdrowski Stefan 1966-1980

Radzimski Łukasz 2009
Rasmus Paweł 2013-2015
Rakowski Kacper 2010
Reszka Jarosław 1983
Riebandt Sławomir 2009-2010
Rojek Arkadiusz 1999
Rosiński Artur 2000-2006
Rusinek Krzysztof 2013-2016
Ruszkul Piotr 2016-2017
Ryband Jan 1975-1980
Rychłowski Szymon 2013-2014, od 2017
Rzepa Krzysztof 2016-2017
Rzepecki Rafał 2006
Rzepka Piotr 1980-1988

Sadowski Szymon 2017
Sapiński Jarosław 1989-1994, 1999
Senwicki Michał 2005-2007
Sęk Łukasz 2000
Siemaszko Michał 2007
Sienkiewicz Robert 2003-2006
Siezieniewski Jakub 2010
Sieracki Zenon 1981-1986
Sikorski Maciej 2002-2006
Sinkiewicz Mariusz 1996-1998
Skierkowski Adam 2014
Skolimowski Marcin 1997-1998
Skrypoczka Piotr 2016-2017
Skrzecz Oskar 2013-2014
Skrzypczak Dariusz 1990-1996, 1998-2000
Słowik Michał 1994-1996
Smarzyński Michał 1992-2000
Sobczak Wojciech 1985, 1989, 1997
Sobisz Waldemar 1990
Sosnowski Filip 2016-2017
Sprenga Mirosław 1997
Staluszka Sebastian 1994
Standura Mateusz 2015
Stawiarski Łukasz 1998
Steinborn Marek 2014-2015
Stencel Grzegorz 1985-1989
Stępień Radosław 2012
Stępień Tomasz 2006-2008
Stoiński Michał 1998
Stróżyk Marcin 1997-1998
Strzelecki Bartłomiej 1993
Stukonis Kacper 2012
Styn Radosław 2002-2009, 2013
Sumionka Michał 2007
Sutkowski Adam 1991-1992
Sutkowski Marek 1991
Suworow Patryk 2015
Synoradzki Jan 1985-1986
Szabłowski Radosław 1994-1999
Szałek Michał 2015
Szamp Adam 2014
Szlaga Maciej 2014-2015
Szlicht Mariusz 1999
Szmidt Błażej 2002-2004
Szopiński Karol 2016-2017
Szostek Karol 2010, 2013
Sztuka Józef 1980-1981
Szudrowicz Robert 2008-2009
Szufrajda Jacek 1998
Szura Krzysztof 1988-1996
Szustek Adam 1997-1998
Szweda Bartosz 2009
Szwół Kamil 2005
Szymlek Karol 2000

Ślusałek Adam 1991-1992

Tandecki Robert 1986-1987
Tandecki Waldemar 1961, 1963-1964, 1966-1968, 1971-1975, 1978-1980, 1982
Toczek Wiesław 1984-1990
Tomaszewicz Roman 2003-2005
Tomaszewski Adam 2003
Tomaszewski Filip 2004-2006
Toporkiewicz Mateusz 2012
Trochim Wojciech 2010
Tułowiecki Kacper 2014
Tusk Piotr 2000-2002

Urbański Tomasz 2007

Wachełko Roman 1974-1984, 1987-1989
Wachowiak Wiesław 1977, 1981
Walczak Adam 1975-1985, 1989-1990
Warchoł Robert 1993
Warelis Rafał 2002
Wasielewski Karol 2001-2005, 2009-2010, 2012-2014
Wasilewski Robert 1991
Waszkowicz Jarosław 1989
Weber Janusz 2014
Wesołowski Kewin od 2013
Wesołowski Maciej 2001-2002
Węgliński Mariusz 2014-2016
Widzicki Marek 2007-2008
Wieczorek Piotr 2015-2016
Wielewicki Marek 1989-1991
Wierzchołowski Michał 2001-2002, 2008
Wilczewski Alan 2011-2013
Wiszniewski Przemysław 2001-2007
Wiszniewski Romuald 1986-1989
Wiśniewski Radosław 2011
Witowski Witold 1984-1986
Własny Krzysztof 1988-1994, 1999-2000
Włodarczyk Piotr 2011-2012
Wojciechowski Kamil 2013
Wojdyga Piotr 1985
Wrona Bartłomiej 1997-1999
Wróbel Łukasz 2008-2009
Wypij Tomasz 2014-2017

Yehia Osama 2013

Zadrowski Dawid 2013-2014
Zagórski Arkadiusz 1988, 1990-1999
Zakrzewski Wiesław 1978-1982
Zambrzycki Jakub 1989-1990
Zaremba Maciej 2006
Zbrzyzny Robert 2013
Zejglic Jakub 2015-2016
Zgutczyński Andrzej 1976, 1978-1983, 1993-1994
Zgutczyński Dariusz 1983, 1986-1991
Ziemak Sławomir 2011, 2014-2015
Ziółkowski Patryk 2014
Złonkiewicz Karol 2000-2003, 2005
Zybert Dawid 2007-2010
Zyska Wojciech 2015-2017

Żak Mariusz 2004-2005
Żemojtel Filip 1997-2001, 2006-2008
Żołnowski Sebastian 2015-2016
Żurek Jacek 1987-1989