1998/1999 Bałtyk Gdynia, sezon 1999/2000 - III liga 2000/2001

1 07.08.1999 Pogoń Lębork D 0:0
2 14.08.1999 Kaszubia Kościerzyna W 1:2 Szlicht 84'
3 18.08.1999 Wigry Suwałki D 2:1 Skrzypczak 19' M.Dąbrowski 35'k.
4 21.08.1999 Zatoka Braniewo W 2:0 Sapiński 66' Pudysiak 76'
5 28.08.1999 Okęcie Warszawa D 2:1 Skrzypczak 2' M.Dąbrowski 51'
6 04.09.1999 Legia II Warszawa D 3:4 Mierzejewski 62' Cybulski 71'k. Smarzyński 79'
7 11.09.1999 Dolcan Ząbki W 0:2
8 18.09.1999 Granica Kętrzyn D 4:0 Sapiński 42' C.Dąbrowski 52' 84' Skrzypczak 81'
9 25.09.1999 Sparta Brodnica W 1:2 Smarzyński 78'
10 02.10.1999 Gwardia Warszawa D 3:0 M.Dąbrowski 55' 90' Przybylski 80'
11 09.10.1999 Pomezania Malbork W 1:2 Pudysiak 62'
12 16.10.1999 Elana Toruń D 5:0 Kręciszewski 6' sam. Smarzyński 13' 90' Pudysiak 56' 59'
13 23.10.1999 MKS Mława W 1:0 Smarzyński 38'
14 30.10.1999 Arka Gdynia D 1:2 Cybulski 69'
15 07.11.1999 Polonia II Warszawa W 4:1 Pudysiak 43' Skrzypczak 47' Sapiński 70' Szlicht 76'
16 13.11.1999 Goplania Inowrocław D 1:0 Sapiński 76'
17 20.11.1999 Chemik Bydgoszcz W 1:1 Skrzypczak 53'
18 12.03.2000 Pogoń Lębork W 2:3 Broner 30' Szymlek 66'
19 18.03.2000 Kaszubia Kościerzyna D 1:0 Martyniuk 79'
20 25.03.2000 Wigry Suwałki W 1:0 Skrzypczak 16'
21 01.04.2000 Zatoka Braniewo D 2:0 Szymlek 35' Smarzyński 78'
22 08.04.2000 Okęcie Warszawa W 1:3 Pudysiak 54'
23 16.04.2000 Legia II Warszawa W 1:1 Skrzypczak 3'
24 22.04.2000 Dolcan Ząbki D 1:2 C.Dąbrowski 3'
25 30.04.2000 Granica Kętrzyn W 4:2 Smarzyński 1' 28' 90' Adamus 10'
26 03.05.2000 Sparta Brodnica D 0:0
27 07.05.2000 Gwardia Warszawa W 0:4
28 16.05.2000 Pomezania Malbork D 4:3 Skrzypczak 14' Adamus 57' Smarzyński 71' Broner 83'
29 20.05.2000 TKP Toruń W 1:1 Adamus 12'
30 27.05.2000 MKS Mława D 2:1 M.Dąbrowski 15'k. C.Dąbrowski 68'
31 04.06.2000 Arka Gdynia W 1:1 Adamus 46'
32 07.06.2000 Polonia II Warszawa D 1:2 Skrzypczak 7'
33 10.06.2000 Goplania Inowrocław W 0:2
34 17.06.2000 Chemik Bydgoszcz D 1:0 Niezgoda 78'
PP 11.08.1999 Pomorzanin Toruń W 3:0 Pudysiak 45' Sapiński 65' 83'
PP 15.09.1999 KP Konin D 2:3d. Sapiński 26' Pudysiak 59'
PPr 10.05.2000 Orkan Rumia W 2:1 Smarzyński 12' Filipik 33'
PPr 30.05.2000 Kaszubia Kościerzyna D 2:2* Niezgoda 18' 42'                                                                  karne 6:5
PPr 22.06.2000 Gryf Wejherowo N 1:3 Niezgoda 63'

Tabela

L.p. drużyna m pkt z r p bramki
1.  Dolcan Ząbki 34 76 23 7 4 68-27
2.  Okęcie Warszawa 34 66 20 6 8 48-29
3.  Gwardia Warszawa 34 65 19 8 7 64-32
4.  MKS Mława 34 61 19 4 11 62-39
5.  Bałtyk Gdynia 34 54 16 6 12 55-43
6.  Kaszubia Kościerzyna 34 53 15 8 11 47-34
7.  Arka Gdynia 34 49 12 13 9 38-34
8.  Chemik Bydgoszcz 34 47 11 14 9 37-31
9.  Sparta Brodnica 34 44 11 11 12 32-31
10.  Legia II Warszawa 34 44 11 11 12 34-32
11.  Goplania Inowrocław 34 42 12 6 16 40-54
12.  Polonia II Warszawa 34 41 12 5 17 44-59
13.  Zatoka Braniewo 34 40 11 7 16 27-51
14.  Wigry Suwałki 34 39 10 9 15 35-43
15.  Granica Kętrzyn 34 39 11 6 17 38-59
16.  Pomezania Malbork 34 38 11 5 18 41-46
17.  Pogoń Lębork 34 25 5 10 19 24-51
18.  TKP Toruń 34 24 6 6 22 29-78