2004/2005 Bałtyk Gdynia, sezon 2005/2006 - IV liga 2006/2007

1 06.08.2005 Wierzyca Pelplin W 1:1 Grzesiuk 67'
2 10.08.2005 Unia Tczew D 1:2 Kugiel 68'k.
3 15.08.2005 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański W 3:0 Knioch 56' Kugiel 62' Głos 71'
4 20.08.2005 Orkan Rumia D 5:1 Rosiński 27'k. 34'k. Grzesiuk 40' Wiszniewski 49' Dobrzyński 83'
5 24.08.2005 Kaszuby Połchowo W 2:2 Kugiel 64' 69'
6 27.08.2005 Gryf Słupsk D 2:1 Budziwojski 36' Figura 82'
7 03.09.2005 Rodło Kwidzyn W 1:2 Kugiel 89'
8 07.09.2005 Pomezania Malbork D 2:0 Figura 50'k. 63'
9 11.09.2005 Wisła Tczew W 3:0 Wiszniewski 84' 87' Kugiel 90'
10 17.09.2005 Jantar Ustka W 1:0 Budziwojski 60'
11 23.09.2005 Orlęta Reda D 2:2 Dobrzyński 11' Rosiński 63'k.
12 01.10.2005 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański W 1:0 Grzesiuk 28'
13 08.10.2005 Bytovia Bytów D 0:0
14 16.10.2005 Start Mrzezino W 2:1 Rosiński 61'k. 72'
15 21.10.2005 Powi¶le Dzierzgoń D 3:2 Kugiel 8' Rosiński 68'k. 73'k.
16 30.10.2005 Arka II Gdynia D 0:3
17 05.11.2005 Olimpia Sztum D 3:1 Budziwojski 17' Rosiński 39'k. Kugiel 46'
18 12.11.2005 Wierzyca Pelplin D 1:3 Rosiński 55'k.
19 19.11.2005 Unia Tczew W 1:0 Rosiński 90'
21 02.04.2006 Orkan Rumia W 5:2 Melaniuk 16' 67' Martyniuk 25' Rosiński 45' 56'
22 08.04.2006 Kaszuby Połchowo D 1:1 Rosiński 64'
23 19.04.2006 Gryf Słupsk W 5:1 Wiszniewski 2' Melaniuk 4' 48' Kugiel 29' Rosiński 79'
25 29.04.2006 Pomezania Malbork W 5:0 Kaszuba 4' Kugiel 17' Grzesiuk 20' Rosiński 35' 45'
26 03.05.2006 Wisła Tczew D 2:1 Rosiński 60' 70'
27 07.05.2006 Jantar Ustka D 2:2 Rosiński 33'k. Budziwojski 83'
24 10.05.2006 Rodło Kwidzyn D 0:1
28 14.05.2006 Orlęta Reda W 0:2
20 17.05.2006 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański D 1:3 Martyniuk 90'
29 20.05.2006 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański D 3:2* Budziwojski 17' Kugiel 46' Rosiński 64'                           *walkower 0:3
30 28.05.2006 Bytovia Bytów W 0:1
31 31.05.2006 Start Mrzezino D 3:1* G.Drzeżdżon 80' sam. Melaniuk 81' 90'                           *walkower 0:3
32 04.06.2006 Powi¶le Dzierzgoń W 0:3
33 07.06.2006 Arka II Gdynia D 3:4 Melaniuk 4' Rosiński 10'k. 87'
34 10.06.2006 Olimpia Sztum W 4:1 Melaniuk 12' 71' 73' Dobrzyński 79'
PPr 19.03.2006 Orlęta Reda D 2:2* Kugiel 8' Jeschke 31'                                                          *karne 9:8
PPr 15.04.2006 Arka II Gdynia W 1:1* Melaniuk 90'                                                                      *karne 5:3
PPr 24.05.2006 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański D 1:2 Styn 32'

Tabela

L.p.

drużyna m pkt z r p bramki
1.  Rodło Kwidzyn 34 78 24 6 4 83-42
2.  Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 34 64 19 7 8 79-47
3.  Wierzyca Pelplin 34 64 20 4 10 81-56
4.  Bytovia Bytów 34 63 19 6 9 60-38
5.  Powi¶le Dzierzgoń 34 58 18 4 12 70-46
6.  Start Mrzezino 34 57 15 12 9 59-35
7.  Bałtyk Gdynia 34 54 16 6 12 62-49
8.  Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 34 52 16 4 14 70-59
9.  Orlęta Reda 34 48 13 9 12 46-43
10.  Orkan Rumia 34 48 14 6 14 58-52
11.  Arka II Gdynia 34 43 11 10 13 60-48
12.  Kaszuby Połchowo 34 43 11 10 13 46-47
13.  Jantar Ustka 34 43 12 7 15 40-51
14.  Unia Tczew 34 40 11 7 16 40-71
15.  Olimpia Sztum 34 37 11 4 19 48-77
16.  Wisła Tczew 34 26 6 8 20 37-81
17.  Gryf 95 Słupsk 34 22 4 10 20 38-80
18.  Pomezania Malbork 34 15 3 6 25 37-93