2003/2004 Bałtyk Gdynia, sezon 2004/2005 - IV liga 2005/2006

1 06.08.2004 Olimpia Sztum W 1:0 Budziwojski 39'
2 14.08.2004 Orlęta Reda D 2:1 Pleśniar 40' Rosiński 48'
4 28.08.2004 Cartusia Kartuzy D 2:4 Rosiński 40' Figura 45'
3 01.09.2004 Jantar Ustka W 1:2 Wiszniewski 90'
5 04.09.2004 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański W 0:0
6 11.09.2004 Kaszuby Połchowo D 2:1 Figura 45'k. Klemczyk 83'
7 15.09.2004 Powiśle Dzierzgoń W 2:1 Figura 60'k. Rosiński 77'k.
8 18.09.2004 KP Sopot D 2:1 Wiszniewski 32' Sikorski 79'
9 26.09.2004 Gryf Słupsk W 1:2 Pleśniar 29'
10 03.10.2004 Wisła Tczew D 3:3 Żak 8' Rosiński 63'k. Figura 90'k.
11 09.10.2004 Chojniczanka Chojnice W 3:1 Żak 5' Kudyba 29' Rosiński 90'
12 17.10.2004 Orkan Rumia W 1:1 Kudyba 26'
13 23.10.2004 Pomezania Malbork D 2:1 Kudyba 52' 77'
14 30.10.2004 Gryf Wejherowo W 2:1 Rosiński 26' Klemczyk 33'
15 06.11.2004 Rodło Kwidzyn D 1:1 Żak 28'
16 11.11.2004 Gedania Gdańsk W 4:0 Kudyba 8' Wiszniewski 13' Sikorski 22' Figura 78'k.
17 14.11.2004 Arka II Gdynia D 1:0 Żak 74'
20 26.03.2005 Jantar Ustka D 2:2 Rosiński 8'k. Niezgoda 68'
21 02.04.2005 Cartusia Kartuzy W 1:2 Figura 78'
22 09.04.2005 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański D 0:2
18 13.04.2005 Olimpia Sztum D 2:0 Budziwojski 2' Figura 54'
23 16.04.2005 Kaszuby Połchowo W 0:1
24 23.04.2005 Powiśle Dzierzgoń W 2:1 Rosiński 9' 33'
25 30.04.2005 KP Sopot W 1:0 Rosiński 66'
26 03.05.2005 Gryf Słupsk D 1:4 Rosiński 59'
27 07.05.2005 Wisła Tczew W 0:0
19 11.05.2005 Orlęta Reda W 1:0 Żak 13'
28 15.05.2005 Chojniczanka Chojnice D 4:2 Rosiński 28' 66' Budziwojski 53' Dobrzyński 90'
29 21.05.2005 Orkan Rumia D 1:0 Rosiński 41'k.
30 26.05.2005 Pomezania Malbork W 0:1
31 28.05.2005 Gryf Wejherowo D 2:0* Wiszniewski 25' Grzesiuk 89'                                         *walkower 3:0
32 01.06.2005 Rodło Kwidzyn W 2:4 Grubba 72' Niemczewski 87'
33 04.06.2005 Gedania Gdańsk D 3:1 Budziwojski 35' Janzen 44' Figura 86'
34 10.06.2005 Arka II Gdynia W 1:1 Rosiński 31'
PPr 18.05.2005 Arka II Gdynia D 1:0 Rosiński 75'
PPr 15.06.2005 Orkan Rumia D 0:3

Tabela

L.p. drużyna m pkt z r p bramki
1.  Cartusia Kartuzy 34 92 30 2 2 108-28
2.  Bałtyk Gdynia 34 61 18 7 9 54-41
3.  Kaszuby Połchowo 34 59 18 5 11 57-42
4.  Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 34 56 15 11 8 62-49
5.  Powiśle Dzierzgoń 34 56 16 8 10 59-52
6.  Olimpia Sztum 34 52 15 7 12 53-41
7.  Rodło Kwidzyn 34 51 15 6 13 65-59
8.  Orkan Rumia 34 50 13 11 10 52-42
9.  Arka II Gdynia 34 50 13 11 10 52-42
10.  Orlęta Reda 34 49 13 10 11 52-35
11.  Wisła Tczew 34 45 13 6 15 54-58
12.  Gryf 95 Słupsk 34 45 13 6 15 53-65
13.  Jantar Ustka 34 41 10 11 13 42-54
14.  Pomezania Malbork 34 38 9 11 14 50-60
15.  Gryf Wejherowo 34 32 9 5 20 27-60
16.  KP Sopot 34 29 9 2 23 37-68
17.  Chojniczanka Chojnice 34 25 8 1 25 33-66
18.  Gedania Gdańsk 34 19 5 4 25 27-80