2002/2003 Bałtyk Gdynia, sezon 2003/2004 - IV liga 2004/2005

1 09.08.2003 Powiśle Dzierzgoń W 0:0
2 14.08.2003 Pogoń Lębork D 4:0 Rosiński 10' 16' 59' Sikorski 44'
3 17.08.2003 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański W 6:1 Rosiński 10' 62' 64' 85' Figura 37' Klemczyk 52'k.
4 24.08.2003 Orkan Rumia D 2:4 Figura 53' Chmieliński 73'
5 30.08.2003 Gedania Gdańsk W 0:1
6 06.09.2003 Olimpia Sztum D 1:1 Figura 58'
7 13.09.2003 Kaszuby Połchowo W 1:3 Dobrzyński 68'k.
8 20.09.2003 Wisła Tczew D 2:1 Figura 25' 60'
9 27.09.2003 Chojniczanka Chojnice W 1:0 Figura 51'
10 04.10.2003 Gryf Słupsk W 0:1
11 11.10.2003 Pomezania Malbork D 1:1 Dobrzyński 90'k.
12 19.10.2003 Orlęta Reda W 1:2 Dobrzyński 42'
13 26.10.2003 KP Sopot D 1:1 Rosiński 53'
14 02.11.2003 Wybrzeże Objazda W 0:2
15 08.11.2003 Cartusia Kartuzy D 2:2 Wiszniewski 29' Sikorski 66'
16 15.11.2003 Lechia Gdańsk W 1:2 Sikorski 82'
17 22.11.2003 Sparta Sycewice D 3:2 Dobrzyński 12'k. Knioch 45' Rosiński 57'
18 13.03.2004 Powiśle Dzierzgoń D 0:1
19 21.03.2004 Pogoń Lębork W 0:0
20 27.03.2004 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański D 1:0 Figura 33'
21 04.04.2004 Orkan Rumia W 1:1 Rosiński 26'
22 17.04.2004 Gedania Gdańsk D 0:1
23 24.04.2004 Olimpia Sztum W 0:2
24 30.04.2004 Kaszuby Połchowo D 3:1 Grzesiuk 70' 80' Dobrzyński 72'k.
25 03.05.2004 Wisła Tczew W 0:1
26 08.05.2004 Chojniczanka Chojnice D 2:4 Figura 45' 82'
27 15.05.2004 Gryf Słupsk D 2:0 Penar 63' Rosiński 66'
28 19.05.2004 Pomezania Malbork W 0:0
29 23.05.2004 Orlęta Reda D 1:1 Rosiński 55'
30 29.05.2004 KP Sopot W 1:0* Rosiński 83'                                                                 *walkower 3:0
31 05.06.2004 Wybrzeże Objazda D 3:0* Pleśniar 18' Sikorski 27' Figura 62'k.                              *walkower 3:0
32 10.06.2004 Cartusia Kartuzy W 0:0
33 20.06.2004 Lechia Gdańsk D 0:3* *mecz nie odbył się, walkower 
34 23.06.2004 Sparta Sycewice W 4:0* Kudyba 38' 60' 65' Dobrzyński 45'k.                               *walkower 4:0
bar 27.06.2004 Wierzyca Pelplin W 1:0 Figura 75'
bar 30.06.2004 Wierzyca Pelplin D 3:0 Dobrzyński 4'k. Pleśniar 20' Figura 52'k.
PPr 21.04.2004 Kaszuby Połchowo W 0:3

Tabela

L.p. drużyna m pkt z r p bramki
1.  Lechia Gdańsk 34 85 27 4 3 102-29
2.  Gedania Gdańsk 34 81 27 6 3 101-27
3.  Olimpia Sztum 34 72 21 9 4 68-29
4.  Orlęta Reda 34 62 19 5 10 67-38
5.  Orkan Rumia 34 53 16 5 13 57-45
6.  Cartusia Kartuzy 34 51 13 9 11 46-40
7.  Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 34 49 14 7 13 50-66
8.  Kaszuby Połchowo 34 47 14 5 15 56-53
9.  Powiśle Dzierzgoń 34 46 14 4 16 36-50
10.  KP Sopot 34 46 13 7 14 49-57
11.  Gryf Słupsk 34 45 14 3 17 43-54
12.  Wisła Tczew 34 44 13 5 16 39-49
13.  Chojniczanka Chojnice 34 43 13 4 17 52-61
14.  Bałtyk Gdynia 34 43 11 10 13 46-39
15.  Pomezania Malbork 34 42 11 9 14 42-56
16.  Pogoń Lębork 34 28 7 7 18 46-57
17.  Sparta Sycewice 34 14 4 2 28 45-112
18.  Wybrzeże Objazda 34 11 3 2 29 25-113