2000/2001 Bałtyk Gdynia, sezon 2001/2002 - IV liga 2002/2003

1 04.08.2001 Wisła Tczew W 2:3 Penar 24' 38'
2 11.08.2001 Pogoń Lębork D 4:1 Rosiński 45' 60' 64' Wierzchołowski 84'
3 15.08.2001 Gryf Słupsk W 3:4 Podgórniak 30'k. 89'k. Bemowski 36'
4 19.08.2001 Pomezania Malbork D 0:1
5 26.08.2001 Radunia Stężyca W 2:3 Bemowski 23' Chmieliński 78'
6 02.09.2001 Unia Tczew D 3:2 Wierzchołowski 3' 83' Tusk 90'
7 08.09.2001 Kaszuby Połchowo W 1:1* Chmieliński 60'                                                             *walkower 3:0
8 15.09.2001 Orlęta Reda D 1:2 Pek 25'
9 22.09.2001 Gedania Gdańsk W 1:0 Wiszniewski 81'
10 29.09.2001 Lechia II Gdańsk D 1:0* Podgórniak 33'                                                         *mecz anulowany
11 06.10.2001 Stolem Gniewino W 3:1 Podgórniak 42' Chmieliński 53' Tusk 57'
12 13.10.2001 Olimpia Sztum D 2:0 Penar 50' Mitrosz 90'
13 20.10.2001 Jantar Ustka W 1:1 Wasielewski 23'
14 28.10.2001 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański D 3:1 Pek 9' Gronowski 55'k. Rosiński 58'
15 03.11.2001 Powi¶le Dzierzgoń W 1:1 Gronowski 35'k.
16 10.11.2001 Polonia Gdańsk W 1:1 Wierzchołowski 41'
17 18.11.2001 Cartusia Kartuzy D 1:3 Gronowski 15'k.
18 25.11.2001 Wisła Tczew D 4:2 Pek 15' 79' Rosiński 29' 59'
19 17.03.2002 Pogoń Lębork W 1:3 Rosiński 75'
20 23.03.2002 Gryf Słupsk D 6:4 Rosiński 27' 31' 80' Tusk 38' Podgórniak 81' Wierzchołowski 86'
21 30.03.2002 Pomezania Malbork W 0:0
23 14.04.2002 Unia Tczew W 0:3
22 17.04.2002 Radunia Stężyca D 4:2 Rosiński 36' 81' Gronowski 38' Wierzchołowski 59'
24 21.04.2002 Kaszuby Połchowo D 2:0 Tusk 56' Rosiński 73'
25 28.04.2002 Orlęta Reda W 0:2
27 08.05.2002 Gedania Gdańsk D 1:3 Podgórniak 34'k.
28 12.05.2002 Stolem Gniewino D 2:1 Wierzchołowski 23' Krugły 86'
29 18.05.2002 Olimpia Sztum W 1:2 Złonkiewicz 23'
30 26.05.2002 Jantar Ustka D 4:0 Wiszniewski 2' 3' Rosiński 25' Podgórniak 65'k.
31 01.06.2002 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański W 1:1 Złonkiewicz 36'
32 09.06.2002 Powi¶le Dzierzgoń D 6:2 Rosiński 11' 50' 90' Podgórniak 25'k. Chmieliński 64' Tusk 65'
33 15.06.2002 Polonia Gdańsk D 4:0 Wiszniewski 40' Podgórniak 67' Rosiński 73' Chmieliński 90'
34 22.06.2002 Cartusia Kartuzy W 1:3 Wiszniewski 12'
PPr 10.04.2002 Orlęta Reda D 2:1 Chmieliński 46' Rosiński 68'
PPr 24.04.2002 Słupia Kobylnica W 0:1

Tabela

L.p. drużyna m pkt z r p bramki
1.  Unia Tczew 32 70 21 7 4 69-25
2.  Cartusia Kartuzy 32 69 21 6 5 64-26
3.  Pomezania Malbork 32 55 14 13 5 42-24
4.  Bałtyk Gdynia 32 50 15 5 12 68-52
5.  Pogoń Lębork 32 50 14 8 10 47-38
6.  Wisła Tczew 32 48 14 6 12 57-43
7.  Kaszuby Połchowo 32 48 14 6 12 55-47
8.  Olimpia Sztum 32 46 13 7 12 54-45
9.  Stolem Gniewino 32 46 12 10 10 35-37
10.  Gryf Słupsk 32 43 12 7 13 55-62
11.  Orlęta Reda 32 43 13 4 15 53-49
12.  Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 32 42 12 6 14 54-62
13.  Jantar Ustka 32 39 11 6 15 44-58
14.  Radunia Stężyca 32 38 11 5 16 48-58
15.  Powi¶le Dzierzgoń 32 36 9 9 14 44-52
16.  Gedania Gdańsk 32 31 8 7 17 31-54
17.  Polonia Gdańsk 32 4 0 4 28 16-103