1999/2000 Bałtyk Gdynia, sezon 2000/2001 - III liga 2001/2002

1 05.08.2000 Flota Świnoujście W 0:2
2 12.08.2000 Astra Krotoszyn W 0:4
3 16.08.2000 Arka Gdynia D 1:3 C.Dąbrowski 77'k.
5 26.08.2000 Zawisza Bydgoszcz W 0:0
6 30.08.2000 Sparta Brodnica W 0:6
7 02.09.2000 Lignomat Jankowy D 2:1 Penar 41' Filipik 54'
8 09.09.2000 Mień Lipno W 2:2 Niezgoda 8' 30'
9 13.09.2000 Goplania Inowrocław W 0:3
10 16.09.2000 Gryf Wejherowo W 0:2
11 24.09.2000 Warta Poznań D 2:3 Adamus 34' Chmieliński 82'
12 27.09.2000 Kotwica Kołobrzeg W 2:2 Dziekan 74' Niezgoda 79'
13 01.10.2000 Chemik Bydgoszcz D 0:1
14 08.10.2000 Huragan Pobiedziska W 0:0
15 14.10.2000 Unia Janikowo D 3:1 Przybylski 56' Niezgoda 70' 90'
16 18.10.2000 Kaszubia Kościerzyna W 0:4
17 21.10.2000 KKS Kalisz D 0:1
18 28.10.2000 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński D 1:1 Niezgoda 28'
19 05.11.2000 Amica II Wronki W 0:2
20 11.11.2000 Pomerania Police D 2:1 M.Dąbrowski 26' Filipik 56'
21 18.11.2000 Obra Kościan W 0:0
23 17.03.2001 Astra Krotoszyn D 0:3
24 24.03.2001 Arka Gdynia D 1:3 Niezgoda 53'
26 31.03.2001 Zawisza Bydgoszcz W 0:1* *walkower 3:0 
27 07.04.2001 Sparta Brodnica D 2:1 Rosiński 51' Adamus 57'
28 11.04.2001 Lignomat Jankowy W 0:0
22 14.04.2001 Flota Świnoujście W 0:1
29 18.04.2001 Mień Lipno D 0:0
30 21.04.2001 Goplania Inowrocław D 2:0 Filipik 6' Adamus 28'
31 25.04.2001 Gryf Wejherowo D 0:1
32 28.04.2001 Warta Poznań W 0:2
33 03.05.2001 Kotwica Kołobrzeg D 0:3
34 06.05.2001 Chemik Bydgoszcz W 0:2
35 12.05.2001 Huragan Pobiedziska D 1:2 M.Dąbrowski 63'
36 16.05.2001 Unia Janikowo W 1:4 Niezgoda 75'
37 20.05.2001 Kaszubia Kościerzyna D 0:1
38 26.05.2001 KKS Kalisz W 1:1 Rosiński 33'
39 03.06.2001 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński W 0:7
40 06.06.2001 Amica II Wronki D 0:3
41 10.06.2001 Pomerania Police W 0:2
42 17.06.2001 Obra Kościan D 1:4 Penar 55'
PPr 09.05.2001 Orkan Rumia W 3:1 J.Biskup 18' Bemowski 20' 66'
PPr 23.05.2001 Gryf Wejherowo D 5:4d. Górski 20' M.Dąbrowski 32' Mierzejewski 70' Chmieliński 98' Penar 104'
PPr 13.06.2001 Kaszubia Kościerzyna N 1:5 M.Dąbrowski 78'

Tabela

L.p. drużyna m pkt z r p bramki
1.  Arka Gdynia 40 83 23 14 3 68-23
2.  Warta Poznań 40 74 21 11 8 70-34
3.  Flota Świnoujście 40 73 21 10 9 60-33
4.  Obra Kościan 40 66 16 18 6 49-21
5.  Amica II Wronki 40 63 18 9 13 61-43
6.  Sparta Brodnica 40 59 16 11 13 58-46
7.  Chemik Bydgoszcz 40 58 16 10 14 49-58
8.  Unia Janikowo 40 58 15 13 12 51-43
9.  Kaszubia Kościerzyna 40 55 14 13 13 52-48
10.  Gryf Wejherowo 40 54 14 12 14 63-53
11.  Goplania Inowrocław 40 54 15 9 16 48-60
12.  Pomerania Police 40 53 16 5 19 71-66
13.  Astra Krotoszyn 40 52 15 7 18 58-63
14.  Kotwica Kołobrzeg 40 52 13 13 14 48-71
15.  KKS Kalisz 40 52 13 13 14 42-42
16.  Huragan Pobiedziska 40 50 12 14 14 52-53
17.  Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 40 49 11 16 13 62-56
18.  LKS Jankowy 40 44 12 8 20 49-76
19.  Mień Lipno 40 36 9 9 22 41-67
20.  Zawisza Bydgoszcz 40 33 9 6 25 32-76
21.  Bałtyk Gdynia 40 27 6 9 25 27-79